Mini-McKenney Awards

    0 to 5

1. Julia Gazak, Durango CO 7

2. Carrie Conger, Durango CO 6

3. Joan Rosenberg, Durango CO 6

4. Janet Monell, Durango CO 6

5. Marcia Zeeb, Avon CO 3

6. Susan Gander, Durango CO 2

7. Michele Resnick, Edwards CO 2

8. Gordon Greve, Durango CO 2

9. Connie Powers, Edwards CO 2

10. Miranda Mackey, Durango CO 2

11. David West, Grand Junction CO 1

12. Norma West, Grand Junction CO 1

13. Sharon Powers, Durango CO 1

14. Carol Cebron, Edwards CO 1

15. Julie Esrey, Vail CO

    5 to 20

1. Eugenia Dorminy, Durango CO 15

2. Susanne Russell, Pagosa Springs CO 10

3. Melvin Eagle, Aspen CO 8

4. Jean Brittingham, Pagosa Springs CO 8

5. Tony Scheer, Carbondale CO 7

6. Elizabeth Brannen, Durango CO 5

7. Betty Sladek, Grand Junction CO 4

8. Christy Pope, Aspen CO 4

9. Catherine Cormack, Grand Junction CO 3

10. Judy Hayes, Durango CO 2

11. Debbie Segrest, Durango CO 1

12. Rudi Scheidt, Aspen CO 1

13. Georgia Stout, Eagle CO 1

14. Patricia Nixon, Vail CO 1

15. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO

   20 to 50

1. Nancy Hackett, Grand Junction CO 15

2. Jermane Smith, Durango CO 13

3. Pat Borgers, Durango CO 12

4. Susanna Westerwick, Durango CO 11

5. Ginger Becker, Grand Junction CO 9

6. Shari Aggson, Grand Junction CO 8

7. Dorothy Hoskin, Grand Junction CO 7

8. Tanice Ramsperger, Pagosa Springs CO 6

9. James Burpee, Durango CO 6

10. Glenda Heideman, Grand Junction CO 6

11. Caroline Szvetecz, Paonia CO 6

12. Debbie Keller, Grand Junction CO 4

13. Celia Bronson, Durango CO 4

14. Anne Gutman, Edwards CO 3

15. Elizabeth Norton, Durango CO 2

16. Phoebe Hemphill, Durango CO 1

17. Mike Segrest, Durango CO 1

18. Jill Uris, Carbondale CO 1

   50 to 100

1. Diane Creighton, Grand Junction CO 29

2. Orville Creighton, Grand Junction CO 29

3. Carolyn Ford, Grand Junction CO 16

4. Susan Caplan, Durango CO 16

5. Jan Newlin, Durango CO 15

6. Laurie Osborn, Montrose CO 13

7. Susan Croom, Durango CO 12

8. Arden Anderson, Gunnison CO 12

9. Anne Koehler, Montrose CO 11

10. Mark Zempel, Durango CO 11

11. Dottie Thomson, Carbondale CO 7

12. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 6

13. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 5

14. Charles Frush, Montrose CO 5

15. Jacquelyn Gannon, Paonia CO 5

16. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO 4

17. Greg Westerwick, Durango CO 3

18. Jana Goldstein, Durango CO 3

19. Jacqueline Skjold, Durango CO 2

20. Susan Marx, Aspen CO 2

21. Stephen Huber, Glenwood Spgs CO 1

22. Nancy Magoon, Aspen CO 1

23. Rebecca Matlon, Edwards CO 1

24. Betty Souch, Palisade CO

25. Ellyn Kaye, Wolcott CO

26. Diane Anderson, Aspen CO

  100 to 200

1. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO 47

2. Timothy Ellis, Edwards CO 45

3. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 29

4. Eric Krieckhaus, Durango CO 15

5. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 14

6. Margaret Patterson, Durango CO 12

7. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 11

8. Luky Seymour, Aspen CO 10

9. Frances Ginsburg, Woody Creek CO 10

10. Paige Sodergren, Vail CO 9

11. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 8

12. Lucy Hecker, Crested Butte CO 7

13. Margot Levy, Crested Butte CO 7

14. Ellen Mitchell, Cordillera CO 6

15. Nancy Alexander, Cordillera CO 6

16. Linda Vaughn, Aspen CO 4

17. Cathy Schadt, Durango CO 4

18. Marilyn Swanson, Durango CO 4

19. Katharine Simonds, Hotchkiss Co CO 2

20. Jane Mercer, Durango CO 1

21. Marianne Kipper, Woody Creek CO 1

  200 to 300

1. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 35

2. George Fuller Jr., Glenwood Spgs CO 30

3. Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO 18

4. Walter Farnham, Norwood CO 16

5. Eric Larson, Vail CO 12

6. Joyce Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 9

7. Adriane Sirkus, Snowmass Vlg CO 9

8. Joe McKenney, Edwards CO 8

9. Dennis Simpson, Grand Junction CO 8

10. Jill Fink, Carbondale CO 6

11. Mary Fee, Basalt CO 4

  300 to 500

1. Mike Finnin, Edwards CO 87

2. Robert Davis, Durango CO 49

3. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 25

4. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 25

5. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 15

6. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 15

7. Sandy Holmes, Basalt CO 12

8. Jean Walter, Durango CO 11

9. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 10

10. Paul Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 9

11. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 9

12. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Scottsdale AZ 6

13. Barbara Carson, Snowmass Vlg CO 6

14. Libby Walker, Basalt CO 4

15. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 4

16. Carolyn Coulson, Kansas City MO

17. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO

  500 to 1000

1. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 67

2. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 43

3. Linda Odette, Palisade CO 39

4. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 37

5. Anita Davis, Durango CO 35

6. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 30

7. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 29

8. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 26

9. Don Squires, Durango CO 24

10. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 20

11. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 20

12. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 15

13. Joan Bornstein, Edwards CO 15

14. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 14

15. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 10

16. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 9

17. David Simpson, Farmington NM 9

18. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 7

19. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 7

20. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 6

21. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 5

22. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 3

23. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 2

24. Margaret Agnew, Pagosa Springs CO

 1000 to 1500

1. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 83

2. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 69

3. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 33

4. Richard Paxton, Basalt CO 28

5. Wayne Rosenberger, Durango CO 27

6. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 22

7. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 18

8. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 17

9. Phil Motuzko, Carbondale CO 9

10. Martyn Cooper, Gunnison CO 5

11. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 3

12. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO

 1500 to 2500

1. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 30

2. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 18


Helen Shanbrom   Over 10,000

    0 to 5

1. Julia Gazak, Durango CO 7

2. Carrie Conger, Durango CO 6

3. Joan Rosenberg, Durango CO 6

4. Janet Monell, Durango CO 6

5. Marcia Zeeb, Avon CO 3

6. Susan Gander, Durango CO 2

7. Michele Resnick, Edwards CO 2

8. Gordon Greve, Durango CO 2

9. Connie Powers, Edwards CO 2

10. Miranda Mackey, Durango CO 2

11. David West, Grand Junction CO 1

12. Norma West, Grand Junction CO 1

13. Sharon Powers, Durango CO 1

14. Carol Cebron, Edwards CO 1

15. Julie Esrey, Vail CO

    5 to 20

1. Eugenia Dorminy, Durango CO 15

2. Susanne Russell, Pagosa Springs CO 10

3. Melvin Eagle, Aspen CO 8

4. Jean Brittingham, Pagosa Springs CO 8

5. Tony Scheer, Carbondale CO 7

6. Elizabeth Brannen, Durango CO 5

7. Betty Sladek, Grand Junction CO 4

8. Christy Pope, Aspen CO 4

9. Catherine Cormack, Grand Junction CO 3

10. Judy Hayes, Durango CO 2

11. Debbie Segrest, Durango CO 1

12. Rudi Scheidt, Aspen CO 1

13. Georgia Stout, Eagle CO 1

14. Patricia Nixon, Vail CO 1

15. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO

   20 to 50

1. Nancy Hackett, Grand Junction CO 15

2. Jermane Smith, Durango CO 13

3. Pat Borgers, Durango CO 12

4. Susanna Westerwick, Durango CO 11

5. Ginger Becker, Grand Junction CO 9

6. Shari Aggson, Grand Junction CO 8

7. Dorothy Hoskin, Grand Junction CO 7

8. Tanice Ramsperger, Pagosa Springs CO 6

9. James Burpee, Durango CO 6

10. Caroline Szvetecz, Paonia CO 6

11. Debbie Keller, Grand Junction CO 4

12. Celia Bronson, Durango CO 4

13. Glenda Heideman, Grand Junction CO 4

14. Anne Gutman, Edwards CO 3

15. Elizabeth Norton, Durango CO 2

16. Phoebe Hemphill, Durango CO 1

17. Mike Segrest, Durango CO 1

18. Jill Uris, Carbondale CO 1

   50 to 100

1. Diane Creighton, Grand Junction CO 29

2. Orville Creighton, Grand Junction CO 29

3. Carolyn Ford, Grand Junction CO 16

4. Susan Caplan, Durango CO 16

5. Jan Newlin, Durango CO 15

6. Laurie Osborn, Montrose CO 13

7. Susan Croom, Durango CO 12

8. Arden Anderson, Gunnison CO 12

9. Anne Koehler, Montrose CO 11

10. Mark Zempel, Durango CO 11

11. Dottie Thomson, Carbondale CO 7

12. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 5

13. Charles Frush, Montrose CO 5

14. Jacquelyn Gannon, Paonia CO 5

15. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO 4

16. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 4

17. Greg Westerwick, Durango CO 3

18. Jana Goldstein, Durango CO 3

19. Jacqueline Skjold, Durango CO 2

20. Susan Marx, Aspen CO 2

21. Stephen Huber, Glenwood Spgs CO 1

22. Nancy Magoon, Aspen CO 1

23. Rebecca Matlon, Edwards CO 1

24. Betty Souch, Palisade CO

25. Ellyn Kaye, Wolcott CO

26. Diane Anderson, Aspen CO

  100 to 200

1. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO 46

2. Timothy Ellis, Edwards CO 38

3. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 29

4. Eric Krieckhaus, Durango CO 15

5. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 14

6. Margaret Patterson, Durango CO 12

7. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 11

8. Luky Seymour, Aspen CO 10

9. Frances Ginsburg, Woody Creek CO 10

10. Paige Sodergren, Vail CO 9

11. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 8

12. Lucy Hecker, Crested Butte CO 7

13. Margot Levy, Crested Butte CO 7

14. Ellen Mitchell, Cordillera CO 6

15. Nancy Alexander, Cordillera CO 6

16. Linda Vaughn, Aspen CO 4

17. Cathy Schadt, Durango CO 4

18. Marilyn Swanson, Durango CO 4

19. Katharine Simonds, Hotchkiss Co CO 2

20. Jane Mercer, Durango CO 1

21. Marianne Kipper, Woody Creek CO 1

  200 to 300

1. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 35

2. George Fuller Jr., Glenwood Spgs CO 28

3. Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO 18

4. Walter Farnham, Norwood CO 16

5. Eric Larson, Vail CO 11

6. Joyce Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 9

7. Adriane Sirkus, Snowmass Vlg CO 9

8. Joe McKenney, Edwards CO 8

9. Dennis Simpson, Grand Junction CO 8

10. Jill Fink, Carbondale CO 6

11. Mary Fee, Basalt CO 4

  300 to 500

1. Mike Finnin, Edwards CO 84

2. Robert Davis, Durango CO 48

3. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 25

4. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 25

5. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 15

6. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 15

7. Sandy Holmes, Basalt CO 12

8. Jean Walter, Durango CO 11

9. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 10

10. Paul Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 9

11. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 9

12. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Scottsdale AZ 6

13. Barbara Carson, Snowmass Vlg CO 6

14. Libby Walker, Basalt CO 4

15. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 2

16. Carolyn Coulson, Kansas City MO

17. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO

  500 to 1000

1. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 65

2. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 43

3. Linda Odette, Palisade CO 39

4. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 37

5. Anita Davis, Durango CO 35

6. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 30

7. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 29

8. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 26

9. Don Squires, Durango CO 24

10. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 20

11. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 19

12. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 15

13. Joan Bornstein, Edwards CO 15

14. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 14

15. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 10

16. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 9

17. David Simpson, Farmington NM 9

18. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 7

19. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 7

20. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 6

21. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 5

22. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 3

23. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 2

24. Margaret Agnew, Pagosa Springs CO

 1000 to 1500

1. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 83

2. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 69

3. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 33

4. Richard Paxton, Basalt CO 28

5. Wayne Rosenberger, Durango CO 27

6. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 22

7. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 17

8. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 17

9. Phil Motuzko, Carbondale CO 7

10. Martyn Cooper, Gunnison CO 5

11. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 3

12. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO

 1500 to 2500

1. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 30

2. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 18


Barry Crane Top 500

1. Mike Finnin, Edwards CO 87

2. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 83

3. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 69

4. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 67

5. Robert Davis, Durango CO 49

6. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO 47

7. Timothy Ellis, Edwards CO 45

8. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 43

9. Linda Odette, Palisade CO 39

10. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 37

11. Anita Davis, Durango CO 35

12. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 35

13. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 33

14. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 30

15. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 30

16. George Fuller Jr., Glenwood Spgs CO 30

17. Diane Creighton, Grand Junction CO 29

18. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 29

19. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 29

20. Orville Creighton, Grand Junction CO 29

21. Richard Paxton, Basalt CO 28

22. Wayne Rosenberger, Durango CO 27

23. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 26

24. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 25

25. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 25

26. Don Squires, Durango CO 24

27. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 22

28. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 20

29. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 20

30. Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO 18

31. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 18

32. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 18

33. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 17

34. Carolyn Ford, Grand Junction CO 16

35. Walter Farnham, Norwood CO 16

36. Susan Caplan, Durango CO 16

37. Nancy Hackett, Grand Junction CO 15

38. Eugenia Dorminy, Durango CO 15

39. Jan Newlin, Durango CO 15

40. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 15

41. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 15

42. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 15

43. Joan Bornstein, Edwards CO 15

44. Eric Krieckhaus, Durango CO 15

45. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 14

46. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 14

47. Jermane Smith, Durango CO 13

48. Laurie Osborn, Montrose CO 13

49. Susan Croom, Durango CO 12

50. Sandy Holmes, Basalt CO 12

51. Eric Larson, Vail CO 12

52. Margaret Patterson, Durango CO 12

53. Arden Anderson, Gunnison CO 12

54. Pat Borgers, Durango CO 12

55. Susanna Westerwick, Durango CO 11

56. Anne Koehler, Montrose CO 11

57. Jean Walter, Durango CO 11

58. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 11

59. Mark Zempel, Durango CO 11

60. Susanne Russell, Pagosa Springs CO 10

61. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 10

62. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 10

63. Luky Seymour, Aspen CO 10

64. Frances Ginsburg, Woody Creek CO 10

65. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 9

66. Paige Sodergren, Vail CO 9

67. Joyce Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 9

68. Paul Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 9

69. Ginger Becker, Grand Junction CO 9

70. Phil Motuzko, Carbondale CO 9

71. David Simpson, Farmington NM 9

72. Adriane Sirkus, Snowmass Vlg CO 9

73. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 9

74. Shari Aggson, Grand Junction CO 8

75. Joe McKenney, Edwards CO 8

76. Dennis Simpson, Grand Junction CO 8

77. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 8

78. Melvin Eagle, Aspen CO 8

79. Jean Brittingham, Pagosa Springs CO 8

80. Dorothy Hoskin, Grand Junction CO 7

81. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 7

82. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 7

83. Tony Scheer, Carbondale CO 7

84. Margot Levy, Crested Butte CO 7

85. Lucy Hecker, Crested Butte CO 7

86. Dottie Thomson, Carbondale CO 7

87. Julia Gazak, Durango CO 7

88. Carrie Conger, Durango CO 6

89. Tanice Ramsperger, Pagosa Springs CO 6

90. Joan Rosenberg, Durango CO 6

91. Janet Monell, Durango CO 6

92. Nancy Alexander, Cordillera CO 6

93. Ellen Mitchell, Cordillera CO 6

94. Jill Fink, Carbondale CO 6

95. James Burpee, Durango CO 6

96. Glenda Heideman, Grand Junction CO 6

97. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 6

98. Caroline Szvetecz, Paonia CO 6

99. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Scottsdale AZ 6

100. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 6


Lifetime Top MP Holders

1. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 4894

2. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 3651

3. Sherry Spalding Fardie, Wolcott CO 3031

4. Dianne Jones, Cedaredge CO 2942

5. Dick Jones, Cedaredge CO 2920

6. David Jeffers, Glenwood Spgs CO 2573

7. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 2371

8. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 2181

9. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 2067

10. Karen Jobe, Durango CO 2004

11. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 1761

12. Jean Ehrenberg, Vail CO 1641

13. James Fisher, Durango CO 1616

14. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 1569

15. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 1534

16. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 1466

17. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 1452

18. Jean Selch, Clifton CO 1427

19. Phil Motuzko, Carbondale CO 1420

20. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 1390

21. Wayne Rosenberger, Durango CO 1309

22. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 1299

23. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 1274

24. Richard Paxton, Basalt CO 1259

25. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 1243

26. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 1199

27. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 1178

28. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 1162

29. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 1156

30. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 1138

31. Marisa Silverman, Aspen CO 1137

32. Doreen Pond, Grand Junction CO 1114

33. Laurene Barnett, Montrose CO 1072

34. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 1054

35. Martyn Cooper, Gunnison CO 1034

36. Dee Androus, Avon CO 1030

37. Warren Androus, Avon CO 1028

38. James Beatty, Durango CO 1026

39. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 1012

40. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 1007

41. Virginia Shea, Delta CO 973

42. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 972

43. Meg Sunier, Aspen CO 970

44. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 947

45. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 938

46. Marcie Musser, Aspen CO 928

47. Barbara Larkin, Austin CO 912

48. Margaret Agnew, Pagosa Springs CO 874

49. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 864

50. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 852

51. David Simpson, Farmington NM 817

52. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 807

53. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 785

54. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 778

55. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 774

56. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 774

57. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 762

58. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 751

59. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 750

60. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 747

61. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 728

62. Anita Davis, Durango CO 699

63. Jim Churchill, Montrose CO 695

64. Joan Bornstein, Edwards CO 681

65. Don Squires, Durango CO 670

66. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 639

67. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 638

68. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 636

69. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 634

70. Ruth McDonnel, Grand Junction CO 632

71. Brill Key, Basalt CO 603

72. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 592

73. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 587

74. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO 587

75. Daverille Sher, Durango CO 586

76. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 567

77. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 566

78. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 561

79. Linda Odette, Palisade CO 558

80. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 554

81. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 553

82. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 553

83. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 548

84. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 546

85. John Miskell, Eagle CO 545

86. Pauline Bowles, Basalt CO 539

87. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 502

Bronze LM YTD Leaders

1. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 67

Silver LM YTD Leaders

1. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 83

2. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 69


Online YTD Leaders

1. Phil Motuzko, Carbondale CO 213

2. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 51

3. Sherry Spalding Fardie, Wolcott CO 43

4. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 39

5. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 38

6. Daverille Sher, Durango CO 28

7. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 25

8. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 23

9. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 23

10. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 22

11. Joan Bornstein, Edwards CO 22

12. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 21

13. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 21

14. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 21

15. David Simpson, Farmington NM 20

16. Margaret Agnew, Pagosa Springs CO 19

17. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 19

18. Richard Paxton, Basalt CO 19

19. Margaret Pisko, Vail CO 15

20. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 14

21. John Miskell, Eagle CO 14

22. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 14

23. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 13

24. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 12

25. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 12

26. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 12

27. Anita Davis, Durango CO 11

28. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 11

29. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 11

30. Marcie Musser, Aspen CO 10

31. Margot Levy, Crested Butte CO 10

32. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 9

33. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 8

34. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 8

35. Katharine Simonds, Hotchkiss Co CO 7

36. Karen Jobe, Durango CO 7

37. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 7

38. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 6

39. Cheryl Stitt, New Castle CO 6

40. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 5

41. Wayne Rosenberger, Durango CO 5

42. Robert Davis, Durango CO 5

43. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 5

44. Frank Buzzard, Edwards CO 4

45. Linda Badgley, Pagosa Springs CO 4

46. Tony Scheer, Carbondale CO 3

47. James Burpee, Durango CO 3

48. Paige Sodergren, Vail CO 3

49. Patricia Nixon, Vail CO 2

50. Linda Odette, Palisade CO 2

51. Glenda Heideman, Grand Junction CO 2

52. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 2

53. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 2

54. Elizabeth Norton, Durango CO 1

55. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 1

56. Randy Field, Grand Junction CO 1

57. Mike Finnin, Edwards CO 1

58. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 1

59. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 1

60. Eric Larson, Vail CO 1

61. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 1

62. Anne Gutman, Edwards CO

63. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO

64. Constance Clark, Pagosa Springs CO

65. Beverly Clemmer, Paonia CO

66. Jane Mercer, Durango CO

67. Nancy Hackett, Grand Junction CO

68. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO

69. Nancy Alexander, Cordillera CO

70. Ellyn Kaye, Wolcott CO