Mini-McKenney Awards

    0 to 5

1. Julia Gazak, Durango CO 13

2. Joan Rosenberg, Durango CO 10

3. Janet Monell, Durango CO 9

4. Carrie Conger, Durango CO 8

5. Susan Gander, Durango CO 6

6. Gordon Greve, Durango CO 5

7. Michele Resnick, Edwards CO 4

8. Marcia Zeeb, Avon CO 4

9. Jane Kelly, Carbondale CO 2

10. Murray Snyder, Edwards CO 2

11. Connie Powers, Edwards CO 2

12. David West, Grand Junction CO 2

13. Norma West, Grand Junction CO 2

14. Miranda Mackey, Durango CO 2

15. Sharon Powers, Durango CO 1

16. Laurian Unnevehr, Grand Junction CO 1

17. Carol Cebron, Edwards CO 1

18. Julie Esrey, Vail CO

    5 to 20

1. Eugenia Dorminy, Durango CO 23

2. Susanne Russell, Pagosa Springs CO 19

3. Jean Brittingham, Pagosa Springs CO 13

4. Tony Scheer, Carbondale CO 12

5. Betty Sladek, Grand Junction CO 9

6. Melvin Eagle, Aspen CO 9

7. Elizabeth Brannen, Durango CO 9

8. Catherine Cormack, Grand Junction CO 7

9. Christy Pope, Aspen CO 4

10. Sherri Helms, Grand Junction CO 2

11. Judy Hayes, Durango CO 2

12. Georgia Stout, Eagle CO 2

13. Debbie Segrest, Durango CO 1

14. Rudi Scheidt, Aspen CO 1

15. Judith Burke, Grand Junction CO 1

16. Patricia Nixon, Vail CO 1

17. Victoria Frank, Vail CO 1

18. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 1

19. Jane Nims, Snowmass CO 1

20. Margo Hields, Avon CO

21. Nancy Carlson, Durango CO

   20 to 50

1. Nancy Hackett, Grand Junction CO 22

2. Jermane Smith, Durango CO 18

3. Pat Borgers, Durango CO 18

4. Susanna Westerwick, Durango CO 14

5. Tanice Ramsperger, Pagosa Springs CO 14

6. Shari Aggson, Grand Junction CO 13

7. Dorothy Hoskin, Grand Junction CO 12

8. Ginger Becker, Grand Junction CO 11

9. Celia Bronson, Durango CO 9

10. Anne Gutman, Edwards CO 9

11. Glenda Heideman, Grand Junction CO 8

12. Caroline Szvetecz, Paonia CO 7

13. Elizabeth Norton, Durango CO 7

14. James Burpee, Durango CO 7

15. Phoebe Hemphill, Durango CO 6

16. Debbie Keller, Grand Junction CO 5

17. Mike Segrest, Durango CO 1

18. Connee Moffatt, Grand Junction CO 1

19. Susan Pidcock, Grand Junction CO 1

   50 to 100

1. Diane Creighton, Grand Junction CO 47

2. Orville Creighton, Grand Junction CO 46

3. Jan Newlin, Durango CO 38

4. Susan Caplan, Durango CO 28

5. Anne Koehler, Montrose CO 25

6. Carolyn Ford, Grand Junction CO 23

7. Arden Anderson, Gunnison CO 21

8. Susan Croom, Durango CO 18

9. Laurie Osborn, Montrose CO 15

10. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO 14

11. Mark Zempel, Durango CO 14

12. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 14

13. Dottie Thomson, Carbondale CO 13

14. Charles Frush, Montrose CO 11

15. Jacquelyn Gannon, Paonia CO 7

16. Martin Reinfried, Telluride CO 5

17. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 5

18. Jana Goldstein, Durango CO 5

19. Stephen Huber, Glenwood Spgs CO 4

20. Greg Westerwick, Durango CO 4

21. Jacqueline Skjold, Durango CO 2

22. Susan Marx, Aspen CO 2

23. Diane Anderson, Aspen CO 2

24. Valerie Gwyn, Edwards CO 2

25. Rebecca Matlon, Edwards CO 1

26. Betty Souch, Palisade CO 1

27. Nancy Magoon, Aspen CO 1

28. Joella Krall, Grand Junction CO 1

29. Ellyn Kaye, Wolcott CO 1

30. Frank Buzzard, Edwards CO

31. Jim Kearl, Grand Junction CO

  100 to 200

1. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO 85

2. Timothy Ellis, Edwards CO 67

3. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 49

4. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 24

5. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 19

6. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 18

7. Paige Sodergren, Vail CO 17

8. Eric Krieckhaus, Durango CO 17

9. Frances Ginsburg, Woody Creek CO 17

10. Luky Seymour, Aspen CO 16

11. Judy Wrigley, Aspen CO 16

12. Margaret Patterson, Durango CO 13

13. Nancy Alexander, Cordillera CO 10

14. Cathy Schadt, Durango CO 9

15. Ellen Mitchell, Cordillera CO 9

16. Margot Levy, Crested Butte CO 8

17. Lucy Hecker, Crested Butte CO 7

18. Linda Vaughn, Aspen CO 7

19. Marilyn Swanson, Durango CO 4

20. David R Sussman, Hotchkiss CO 3

21. Dolores Sussman, Hotchkiss CO 3

22. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 2

23. Katharine Simonds, Billerica MA 2

24. Jane Mercer, Durango CO 2

25. Fred Coulson, Kansas City MO 1

26. Marianne Kipper, Woody Creek CO 1

27. Irwin Borof, Montrose CO 1

28. Alison Regan, Grand Junction CO 1

29. Nancy Cruce, Cordillera CO 1

30. Andrew Cruce, Cordillera CO 1

31. Ernest Elsner, Avon CO

32. Keith Nichols, Crawford CO

  200 to 300

1. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 64

2. Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO 42

3. George Fuller Jr., Glenwood Spgs CO 37

4. Walter Farnham, Norwood CO 24

5. Eric Larson, Vail CO 21

6. Joyce Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 17

7. Dennis Simpson, Grand Junction CO 13

8. Joe McKenney, Edwards CO 12

9. Jill Fink, Carbondale CO 11

10. Adriane Sirkus, Snowmass Vlg CO 9

11. Mary Fee, Basalt CO 4

12. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 3

13. Thelma Jenkins, Montrose CO 1

14. Linda Borof, Montrose CO 1

15. Annee Laird, Montrose CO 1

  300 to 500

1. Mike Finnin, Edwards CO 107

2. Robert Davis, Durango CO 63

3. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 29

4. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 27

5. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 25

6. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 25

7. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 23

8. Jean Walter, Durango CO 22

9. Paul Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 17

10. Sandy Holmes, Basalt CO 16

11. Kathy Wiggins, Bayfield CO 13

12. Alicia Conroyd, Montrose CO 13

13. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Avon CO 11

14. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 10

15. Libby Walker, Basalt CO 9

16. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 8

17. Barbara Carson, Snowmass Vlg CO 8

18. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO 3

19. Carolyn Coulson, Kansas City MO 3

20. Randy Field, Grand Junction CO 2

21. David Hoch, Aspen CO 1

  500 to 1000

1. Steve Saunders, Durango CO 84

2. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 78

3. Debby Saunders, Durango CO 75

4. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 69

5. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 66

6. Linda Odette, Palisade CO 53

7. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 50

8. Anita Davis, Durango CO 44

9. Don Squires, Durango CO 44

10. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 43

11. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 37

12. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 30

13. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 29

14. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 26

15. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 23

16. Joan Bornstein, Edwards CO 20

17. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 19

18. David Simpson, Farmington NM 13

19. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 13

20. Brill Key, Basalt CO 12

21. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 11

22. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 10

23. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 6

24. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 6

25. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 3

26. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 1

27. Daverille Sher, Durango CO 1

28. Miriam Futernick, Vail CO 1

29. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 1

30. Jim Churchill, Montrose CO 1

31. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO

32. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO

33. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO

34. Margaret Agnew, Pagosa Springs CO

 1000 to 1500

1. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 144

2. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 114

3. Wayne Rosenberger, Durango CO 84

4. Pamela McKenney, Edwards CO 63

5. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 51

6. Sylvia Blau, Aspen CO 45

7. Richard Paxton, Basalt CO 35

8. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 35

9. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 30

10. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 24

11. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 12

12. Martyn Cooper, Gunnison CO 6

13. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 4

14. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 4

15. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 3

16. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 3

17. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 1

18. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 1

19. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO

 1500 to 2500

1. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 47

2. Eric Schneider, Edwards CO 44

3. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 26

4. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 4

 2500 to 3500

1. Sherry Spalding Fardie, Wolcott CO 4

2. Morris Futernick, Vail CO 1

 3500 to 5000

1. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 5

Helen Shanbrom   Over 10,000

    0 to 5

1. Julia Gazak, Durango CO 13

2. Joan Rosenberg, Durango CO 10

3. Janet Monell, Durango CO 9

4. Carrie Conger, Durango CO 8

5. Susan Gander, Durango CO 6

6. Gordon Greve, Durango CO 5

7. Michele Resnick, Edwards CO 4

8. Marcia Zeeb, Avon CO 4

9. Jane Kelly, Carbondale CO 2

10. Murray Snyder, Edwards CO 2

11. Connie Powers, Edwards CO 2

12. David West, Grand Junction CO 2

13. Norma West, Grand Junction CO 2

14. Miranda Mackey, Durango CO 2

15. Sharon Powers, Durango CO 1

16. Laurian Unnevehr, Grand Junction CO 1

17. Carol Cebron, Edwards CO 1

18. Julie Esrey, Vail CO

    5 to 20

1. Eugenia Dorminy, Durango CO 23

2. Susanne Russell, Pagosa Springs CO 19

3. Jean Brittingham, Pagosa Springs CO 13

4. Tony Scheer, Carbondale CO 12

5. Betty Sladek, Grand Junction CO 9

6. Melvin Eagle, Aspen CO 9

7. Elizabeth Brannen, Durango CO 9

8. Catherine Cormack, Grand Junction CO 7

9. Christy Pope, Aspen CO 4

10. Sherri Helms, Grand Junction CO 2

11. Judy Hayes, Durango CO 2

12. Georgia Stout, Eagle CO 2

13. Debbie Segrest, Durango CO 1

14. Rudi Scheidt, Aspen CO 1

15. Judith Burke, Grand Junction CO 1

16. Patricia Nixon, Vail CO 1

17. Victoria Frank, Vail CO 1

18. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 1

19. Jane Nims, Snowmass CO 1

20. Margo Hields, Avon CO

21. Nancy Carlson, Durango CO

   20 to 50

1. Nancy Hackett, Grand Junction CO 22

2. Jermane Smith, Durango CO 18

3. Pat Borgers, Durango CO 18

4. Susanna Westerwick, Durango CO 14

5. Tanice Ramsperger, Pagosa Springs CO 14

6. Shari Aggson, Grand Junction CO 13

7. Dorothy Hoskin, Grand Junction CO 12

8. Ginger Becker, Grand Junction CO 11

9. Celia Bronson, Durango CO 9

10. Anne Gutman, Edwards CO 9

11. Caroline Szvetecz, Paonia CO 7

12. Elizabeth Norton, Durango CO 7

13. James Burpee, Durango CO 7

14. Phoebe Hemphill, Durango CO 6

15. Glenda Heideman, Grand Junction CO 5

16. Debbie Keller, Grand Junction CO 5

17. Mike Segrest, Durango CO 1

18. Connee Moffatt, Grand Junction CO 1

19. Susan Pidcock, Grand Junction CO 1

   50 to 100

1. Diane Creighton, Grand Junction CO 47

2. Orville Creighton, Grand Junction CO 46

3. Jan Newlin, Durango CO 38

4. Susan Caplan, Durango CO 28

5. Anne Koehler, Montrose CO 25

6. Carolyn Ford, Grand Junction CO 23

7. Arden Anderson, Gunnison CO 21

8. Susan Croom, Durango CO 18

9. Laurie Osborn, Montrose CO 15

10. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO 14

11. Mark Zempel, Durango CO 14

12. Dottie Thomson, Carbondale CO 13

13. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 12

14. Charles Frush, Montrose CO 11

15. Jacquelyn Gannon, Paonia CO 7

16. Martin Reinfried, Telluride CO 5

17. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 5

18. Jana Goldstein, Durango CO 5

19. Stephen Huber, Glenwood Spgs CO 4

20. Greg Westerwick, Durango CO 4

21. Jacqueline Skjold, Durango CO 2

22. Susan Marx, Aspen CO 2

23. Diane Anderson, Aspen CO 2

24. Valerie Gwyn, Edwards CO 2

25. Rebecca Matlon, Edwards CO 1

26. Betty Souch, Palisade CO 1

27. Nancy Magoon, Aspen CO 1

28. Joella Krall, Grand Junction CO 1

29. Ellyn Kaye, Wolcott CO 1

30. Frank Buzzard, Edwards CO

31. Jim Kearl, Grand Junction CO

  100 to 200

1. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO 84

2. Timothy Ellis, Edwards CO 57

3. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 39

4. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 23

5. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 19

6. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 18

7. Paige Sodergren, Vail CO 17

8. Eric Krieckhaus, Durango CO 17

9. Frances Ginsburg, Woody Creek CO 17

10. Luky Seymour, Aspen CO 16

11. Judy Wrigley, Aspen CO 16

12. Margaret Patterson, Durango CO 13

13. Nancy Alexander, Cordillera CO 10

14. Cathy Schadt, Durango CO 9

15. Ellen Mitchell, Cordillera CO 9

16. Margot Levy, Crested Butte CO 8

17. Lucy Hecker, Crested Butte CO 7

18. Linda Vaughn, Aspen CO 7

19. Marilyn Swanson, Durango CO 4

20. David R Sussman, Hotchkiss CO 3

21. Dolores Sussman, Hotchkiss CO 3

22. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 2

23. Katharine Simonds, Billerica MA 2

24. Jane Mercer, Durango CO 2

25. Fred Coulson, Kansas City MO 1

26. Marianne Kipper, Woody Creek CO 1

27. Irwin Borof, Montrose CO 1

28. Alison Regan, Grand Junction CO 1

29. Nancy Cruce, Cordillera CO 1

30. Andrew Cruce, Cordillera CO 1

31. Ernest Elsner, Avon CO

  200 to 300

1. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 64

2. Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO 42

3. George Fuller Jr., Glenwood Spgs CO 35

4. Walter Farnham, Norwood CO 24

5. Eric Larson, Vail CO 21

6. Joyce Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 17

7. Dennis Simpson, Grand Junction CO 13

8. Joe McKenney, Edwards CO 12

9. Jill Fink, Carbondale CO 11

10. Adriane Sirkus, Snowmass Vlg CO 9

11. Mary Fee, Basalt CO 4

12. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 3

13. Thelma Jenkins, Montrose CO 1

14. Linda Borof, Montrose CO 1

15. Annee Laird, Montrose CO 1

  300 to 500

1. Mike Finnin, Edwards CO 104

2. Robert Davis, Durango CO 62

3. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 29

4. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 27

5. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 25

6. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 25

7. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 23

8. Jean Walter, Durango CO 22

9. Paul Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 17

10. Sandy Holmes, Basalt CO 16

11. Kathy Wiggins, Bayfield CO 13

12. Alicia Conroyd, Montrose CO 13

13. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Avon CO 11

14. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 10

15. Libby Walker, Basalt CO 9

16. Barbara Carson, Snowmass Vlg CO 8

17. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 7

18. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO 3

19. Carolyn Coulson, Kansas City MO 3

20. Randy Field, Grand Junction CO 2

21. David Hoch, Aspen CO 1

  500 to 1000

1. Steve Saunders, Durango CO 84

2. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 76

3. Debby Saunders, Durango CO 75

4. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 69

5. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 66

6. Linda Odette, Palisade CO 52

7. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 50

8. Anita Davis, Durango CO 44

9. Don Squires, Durango CO 44

10. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 43

11. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 37

12. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 30

13. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 28

14. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 26

15. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 23

16. Joan Bornstein, Edwards CO 20

17. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 19

18. David Simpson, Farmington NM 13

19. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 13

20. Brill Key, Basalt CO 12

21. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 11

22. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 10

23. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 6

24. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 6

25. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 3

26. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 1

27. Daverille Sher, Durango CO 1

28. Miriam Futernick, Vail CO 1

29. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 1

30. Jim Churchill, Montrose CO 1

31. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO

32. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO

33. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO

34. Margaret Agnew, Pagosa Springs CO

 1000 to 1500

1. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 138

2. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 108

3. Pamela McKenney, Edwards CO 63

4. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 51

5. Wayne Rosenberger, Durango CO 51

6. Sylvia Blau, Aspen CO 45

7. Richard Paxton, Basalt CO 35

8. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 35

9. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 30

10. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 24

11. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 12

12. Martyn Cooper, Gunnison CO 6

13. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 4

14. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 4

15. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 3

16. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 3

17. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 1

18. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 1

19. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO

 1500 to 2500

1. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 47

2. Eric Schneider, Edwards CO 41

3. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 26

4. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 4

 2500 to 3500

1. Sherry Spalding Fardie, Wolcott CO 4

2. Morris Futernick, Vail CO 1

 3500 to 5000

1. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 5

Barry Crane Top 500

1. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 144

2. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 114

3. Mike Finnin, Edwards CO 107

4. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO 85

5. Wayne Rosenberger, Durango CO 84

6. Steve Saunders, Durango CO 84

7. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 78

8. Debby Saunders, Durango CO 75

9. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 69

10. Timothy Ellis, Edwards CO 67

11. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 66

12. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 64

13. Robert Davis, Durango CO 63

14. Pamela McKenney, Edwards CO 63

15. Linda Odette, Palisade CO 53

16. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 51

17. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 50

18. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 49

19. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 47

20. Diane Creighton, Grand Junction CO 47

21. Orville Creighton, Grand Junction CO 46

22. Sylvia Blau, Aspen CO 45

23. Anita Davis, Durango CO 44

24. Don Squires, Durango CO 44

25. Eric Schneider, Edwards CO 44

26. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 43

27. Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO 42

28. Jan Newlin, Durango CO 38

29. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 37

30. George Fuller Jr., Glenwood Spgs CO 37

31. Richard Paxton, Basalt CO 35

32. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 35

33. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 30

34. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 30

35. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 29

36. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 29

37. Susan Caplan, Durango CO 28

38. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 27

39. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 26

40. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 26

41. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 25

42. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 25

43. Anne Koehler, Montrose CO 25

44. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 24

45. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 24

46. Walter Farnham, Norwood CO 24

47. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 23

48. Carolyn Ford, Grand Junction CO 23

49. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 23

50. Eugenia Dorminy, Durango CO 23

51. Jean Walter, Durango CO 22

52. Nancy Hackett, Grand Junction CO 22

53. Eric Larson, Vail CO 21

54. Arden Anderson, Gunnison CO 21

55. Joan Bornstein, Edwards CO 20

56. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 19

57. Susanne Russell, Pagosa Springs CO 19

58. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 19

59. Susan Croom, Durango CO 18

60. Jermane Smith, Durango CO 18

61. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 18

62. Pat Borgers, Durango CO 18

63. Joyce Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 17

64. Paul Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 17

65. Paige Sodergren, Vail CO 17

66. Eric Krieckhaus, Durango CO 17

67. Frances Ginsburg, Woody Creek CO 17

68. Luky Seymour, Aspen CO 16

69. Judy Wrigley, Aspen CO 16

70. Sandy Holmes, Basalt CO 16

71. Laurie Osborn, Montrose CO 15

72. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO 14

73. Mark Zempel, Durango CO 14

74. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 14

75. Susanna Westerwick, Durango CO 14

76. Tanice Ramsperger, Pagosa Springs CO 14

77. Julia Gazak, Durango CO 13

78. Margaret Patterson, Durango CO 13

79. Kathy Wiggins, Bayfield CO 13

80. Dennis Simpson, Grand Junction CO 13

81. David Simpson, Farmington NM 13

82. Jean Brittingham, Pagosa Springs CO 13

83. Shari Aggson, Grand Junction CO 13

84. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 13

85. Dottie Thomson, Carbondale CO 13

86. Alicia Conroyd, Montrose CO 13

87. Tony Scheer, Carbondale CO 12

88. Brill Key, Basalt CO 12

89. Dorothy Hoskin, Grand Junction CO 12

90. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 12

91. Joe McKenney, Edwards CO 12

92. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Avon CO 11

93. Ginger Becker, Grand Junction CO 11

94. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 11

95. Jill Fink, Carbondale CO 11

96. Charles Frush, Montrose CO 11

97. Joan Rosenberg, Durango CO 10

98. Nancy Alexander, Cordillera CO 10

99. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 10

100. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 10

Lifetime Top MP Holders

1. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 4926

2. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 3656

3. Morris Futernick, Vail CO 3236

4. Sherry Spalding Fardie, Wolcott CO 3044

5. Dianne Jones, Cedaredge CO 2942

6. Dick Jones, Cedaredge CO 2920

7. David Jeffers, Glenwood Spgs CO 2573

8. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 2371

9. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 2199

10. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 2075

11. Karen Jobe, Durango CO 2012

12. Eric Schneider, Edwards CO 1945

13. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 1766

14. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 1667

15. Jean Ehrenberg, Vail CO 1641

16. James Fisher, Durango CO 1616

17. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 1580

18. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 1469

19. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 1455

20. Jean Selch, Clifton CO 1427

21. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 1409

22. Wayne Rosenberger, Durango CO 1377

23. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 1303

24. Richard Paxton, Basalt CO 1282

25. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 1277

26. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 1243

27. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 1217

28. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 1200

29. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 1170

30. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 1163

31. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 1157

32. Marisa Silverman, Aspen CO 1137

33. Sylvia Blau, Aspen CO 1094

34. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 1089

35. Pamela McKenney, Edwards CO 1079

36. Laurene Barnett, Montrose CO 1072

37. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 1048

38. Martyn Cooper, Gunnison CO 1035

39. Dee Androus, Avon CO 1030

40. Warren Androus, Avon CO 1028

41. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 1027

42. James Beatty, Durango CO 1026

43. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 993

44. Virginia Shea, Delta CO 973

45. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 972

46. Meg Sunier, Aspen CO 970

47. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 959

48. Marcie Musser, Aspen CO 938

49. Barbara Larkin, Austin CO 912

50. Margaret Agnew, Pagosa Springs CO 887

51. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 878

52. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 864

53. David Simpson, Farmington NM 839

54. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 828

55. Steve Saunders, Durango CO 809

56. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 808

57. Debby Saunders, Durango CO 804

58. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 785

59. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 784

60. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 774

61. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 757

62. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 751

63. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 728

64. Anita Davis, Durango CO 724

65. Joan Bornstein, Edwards CO 707

66. Jim Churchill, Montrose CO 695

67. Don Squires, Durango CO 689

68. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 683

69. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 638

70. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 636

71. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 635

72. Ruth McDonnel, Grand Junction CO 632

73. Brill Key, Basalt CO 616

74. Daverille Sher, Durango CO 614

75. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 601

76. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO 587

77. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 576

78. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 576

79. Linda Odette, Palisade CO 573

80. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 570

81. John Miskell, Eagle CO 568

82. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 568

83. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 567

84. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 563

85. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 548

86. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 546

87. Pauline Bowles, Basalt CO 539

88. Miriam Futernick, Vail CO 523

89. Mike Finnin, Edwards CO 518

90. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 506

91. Robert Davis, Durango CO 502

Bronze LM YTD Leaders

1. Steve Saunders, Durango CO 84

2. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 78

3. Debby Saunders, Durango CO 75

4. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 69

5. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 66

6. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 50

Silver LM YTD Leaders

1. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 144

2. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 114

3. Wayne Rosenberger, Durango CO 84

4. Pamela McKenney, Edwards CO 63

5. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 51

Online YTD Leaders

1. Morris Futernick, Vail CO 145

2. Eric Schneider, Edwards CO 125

3. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 88

4. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 72

5. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 70

6. Daverille Sher, Durango CO 55

7. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 53

8. Sherry Spalding Fardie, Wolcott CO 52

9. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 45

10. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 44

11. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 42

12. Joan Bornstein, Edwards CO 42

13. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 40

14. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 39

15. David Simpson, Farmington NM 38

16. John Miskell, Eagle CO 37

17. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 37

18. Richard Paxton, Basalt CO 34

19. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 33

20. Margaret Agnew, Pagosa Springs CO 32

21. Margot Levy, Crested Butte CO 27

22. Anita Davis, Durango CO 26

23. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 25

24. Jean Paradis, Grand Junction CO 24

25. Margaret Pisko, Vail CO 23

26. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 23

27. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 21

28. Marcie Musser, Aspen CO 21

29. Sylvia Blau, Aspen CO 20

30. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 19

31. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 19

32. Robert Davis, Durango CO 18

33. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 18

34. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 17

35. Wayne Rosenberger, Durango CO 17

36. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 15

37. Karen Jobe, Durango CO 14

38. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 14

39. Paige Sodergren, Vail CO 13

40. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 12

41. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 12

42. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 11

43. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 10

44. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 9

45. Mike Finnin, Edwards CO 9

46. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 8

47. Tony Scheer, Carbondale CO 8

48. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 7

49. Cheryl Stitt, New Castle CO 7

50. Elizabeth Norton, Durango CO 7

51. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 6

52. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 5

53. Frank Buzzard, Edwards CO 5

54. Linda Badgley, Pagosa Springs CO 4

55. Debby Saunders, Durango CO 4

56. Patricia Nixon, Vail CO 4

57. Steve Saunders, Durango CO 3

58. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 3

59. Glenda Heideman, Grand Junction CO 3

60. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 3

61. James Burpee, Durango CO 3

62. Linda Odette, Palisade CO 3

63. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO 2

64. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 2

65. Julia Gazak, Durango CO 2

66. Janet Monell, Durango CO 2

67. Kathy Wiggins, Bayfield CO 2

68. Charles Frush, Montrose CO 1

69. Eric Larson, Vail CO 1

70. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 1

71. Jean Oglethorpe, Cordillera CO 1

72. Anne Gutman, Edwards CO 1

73. Randy Field, Grand Junction CO 1

74. George Fuller Jr., Glenwood Spgs CO 1

75. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 1

76. Constance Clark, Pagosa Springs CO 1

77. Timothy Ellis, Edwards CO 1

78. Nancy Alexander, Cordillera CO 1

79. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Avon CO

80. Frances Ginsburg, Woody Creek CO

81. Jill Fink, Carbondale CO

82. Mimi Larkin, Aspen CO

83. Beverly Clemmer, Paonia CO

84. Jane Mercer, Durango CO

85. Nancy Hackett, Grand Junction CO

86. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO

87. Dennis Simpson, Grand Junction CO

88. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO

89. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO

90. Ellyn Kaye, Wolcott CO

91. Luky Seymour, Aspen CO

92. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO